E-mail

PLAN GIER DRUŻYN MZKS UNIA - RUNDA JESIENNA SEZONU 2017/18

 

data

godz.

drużyna

mecze w Nowej Sarzynie

mecze wyjazdowe

06.08 niedziela

1400

Juniorzy

Orzeł Rudnik

 

12.08 sobota

1700

seniorzy

IZOLATOR Boguchwała

 

13.08 niedziela

14:00 

Juniorzy

 

Olimpia Pysznica

15.08 wtorek

1100

seniorzy

 

POLONIA Przemyśl

15.08 wtorek

1600

Juniorzy

OKS Mokrzyszów

 

19.08 sobota

1700

seniorzy

COSMOS Nowotaniec

 

19.08 sobota

 14:30

Juniorzy

 

LZS Żdziary

20.09 środa

16:30

Trampk. mł

SMS Jarosław

 

26.08 sobota

1700

seniorzy

 

WISŁOK Strzyżów

27.08 niedziela

13:00

Juniorzy

Płomień Chmielów

 

26.08 sobota

10:00

Trampk. mł

 

SPARTA Leżajsk

29.08 wtorek

15:00

Trampk. st

JKS Jarosław

 

29.08 wtorek

16:30

Trampk. mł

JKS Jarosław

 

30.08 środa

1700

seniorzy

WISŁOK Wiśniowa

 

02.09 sobota

1700

seniorzy

 

IGLOOPOL Dębica

03.09 niedziela

 16:00

Juniorzy

 

Francesco jelna

03.09 niedziela

13:00

Trampk. st

 

CZARNI Jasło

03.09 niedziela

14:30

Trampk. mł

 

CZARNI Jasło

06.09 środa

1530

Juniorzy

Górnovia Górno

 

9.09 sobota

1600

seniorzy

GRANICA Stubno

 

10.09 niedziela

 

Juniorzy

 

Sparta Jeżowe

09/10.09

--------

Trampk. st

PAUZA

 

09.09 sobota

11:00

Trampk. mł

AP Sanok

 

12.09 wtorek

15:00

Trampk. st

Ekoball Sanok

 

12.09 wtorek

16:30

Trampk. mł

Ekoball Sanok

 

16.09 sobota

1600

seniorzy

 

BŁĘKITNI Ropczyce

17.09 niedziela

1600

Juniorzy

Brzyska Wola

 

16.09 sobota

17:00

Trampk. st

 

Gryf Mielec

16.09 sobota

13:00

Trampk. mł

 

Rzemieślnik Pilzno

23.09 sobota

1100

seniorzy

RZEMIEŚLNIK  Pilzno

 

24.09 niedziela

 

Juniorzy

 

San Kłyżów

23/24.09

--------

Trampk. st

PAUZA

 

23.09 sobota

13:00

Trampk. mł

 

SMS Jarosław

01.10 niedziela

1600

seniorzy

 

KS Wiązownica

30.09 sobota

14:00

Juniorzy

Stal Nowa Dęba

 

30.09/01.10

 

Trampk. st

PAUZA

 

30.09  sobota

11:00

Trampk. mł

Sparta Leżajsk 

 

07.10 sobota

1500

seniorzy

LKS Pisarowce

 

07.10 sobota

 12:00

Juniorzy

 

Stal Gorzyce

08.10 niedziela

11:00

Trampk. st

 

JKS Jarosław

08.10 niedziela

12:45

Trampk. mł

 

JKS Jarosław

15.10 niedziela

1500

seniorzy

SOKÓŁ Sieniawa

 

14.10 sobota

15:00

Juniorzy

Strzelec Dąbrowica

 

14.10 sobota

11:00

Trampk. st

CZARNI Jasło

 

14.10 sobota

12:30

Trampk. mł

CZARNI Jasło

 

21.10 sobota

1500

seniorzy

 

PIAST Tuczempy

22.10 niedz

13:00 

Juniorzy

 

Siarka Tarnobrzeg

21/22.10

-------

Trampk. st

PAUZA

PAUZA

22.10 niedziela

10:00

Trampk. mł

 

AP Sanok

28.10  sobota

1430

seniorzy

EKOBAL Stal Sanok

 

29.10 niedziela

12:00

Juniorzy

Unia Skowierzyn

 

29.10 niedziela

11:00

Trampk. st

 

EKOBALL Sanok

29.10 niedziela

13:00

Trampk. mł

 

EKOBALL Sanok

04.11 sobota

1400

seniorzy

 

GŁOGOVIA Głogów

04.11 sobota

1000

Juniorzy

Sokół Kamień

 

05.11 niedziela

11:00

Trampk. st

Gryf Mielec

 

05.11 niedziela

13:15

Trampk. mł

Rzemieślnik Pilzno

 

12.11 niedziela

1330

seniorzy

SOKÓŁ Nisko

 

 

------

Juniorzy

PAUZA

 

18.11  sobota

1400

seniorzy

 

WISŁOKA Dębica

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Następny mecz

 vs.

1/16 okręgowego Pucharu Polski

Górnovia Górno - UNIA -:-

środa 23.08., godz. 17:00

Poprzedni mecz

  vs. 

3. kolejka IV ligi

UNIA - Cosmos Nowot. 3:1

 sobota 19.08., godz. 17:00